Rallye fribourgeois 2009

Lieu: Romont

Classement Standard

RangChauffeurNavigateurSectionEtape 1 Etape 2 Total
1FrikKoppAMMV333164
2KlisaricMarkGMMZ8327110
3BuchsDuruzARTM VD9620116
4RouillerLevratARTM FR9760157
5NäfNäfGMMZ1586164
6SchobingerDiefenbacherGMMZ15827185
7GeissbergerHegglinAMMV129174303
8BachmannBachmannMVZO160146306
9MüriHörnlimannMVZO260130390
10RiedikerMaagGMMZ307186493
11ChapatteHenchozARTM NE-Mont.171344515
12MeierReyVMMG312205517
13WiggerBurriMMVL / AMMV361191552
14TassartHolenwegARTM FR534231765
15MontandonKänzigARTM FR27626902966

Classement Basic

RangChauffeurNavigateurSectionEtape 1 Etape 2 Total
1AndriéRüffieuxARTM NE-Mont. / ARTM FR5454108
2FuchsLangeneggerGMMZ / ARTM FR73114187
3MöschMöschAMMV13362195
4BochatayRiquenARTM VS92123215
5GutzeitVuichardMMGZ / ARTM FR13089219
6CorpatauxCottingARTM FR71170241
7PillerMarroARTM FR18090270
 CottingChassotARTM FR19872270
9CeppiFavreARTM NE-Vign. / ARTM FR23090320
10TombezVerdonARTM NE-Mont. / ARTM FR150174324
11KamerzinRohARTM VS12926502779

Hors classement (Puch)

RangChauffeurNavigateurSectionEtape 1 Etape 2 Total
 De Moura PresaCholletARTM GE602383
 StulzNicollierARTM FR80169249