Extrait de carte

Tir fribourgeois 2012

Lieu: Payerne

Classement Roi du tir 300m

NomPrénomAnnéesectionmilitaireTotal
RochePierre-André13.07.19689353146
NothStephane18.10.19739155146
BarrasFrançois24.08.19429253145
BögliHans-Rudolf02.07.19559054144
ProginRaphael02.11.19508851139
DerronEric26.02.19448554139
GafnerWerner24.03.19548257139
VerdonAndré03.01.19518750137
TornareJean-Marie09.05.19468150131
BersetLouis08.06.19428150131
PerriardJean-Sébastien16.09.19478544129
BovayPascal10.11.19598048128
BulliardJean15.05.19307651127
HayozMarius07.01.19457446120
MayorPhilippe21.05.19747049119
MonneyMarius04.02.19426949118
BovayMarie-France10.02.19676240102
PlattnerMartin13.08.19486040100
BovayJohn05.07.1993413778
BiolayJulien18.03.1985531871

Classement Roi du tir 25m

NomPénomAnnéeVullyMilitaireTotal
BögliHans-Rudolf02.07.19559496190
TornareJan-Marie09.05.19469891189
ProginGabriel11.06.19549098188
BlankJean-Rodolf30.04.19409591186
MonneyMarius04.02.19429195186
ObersonChantal16.05.19659491185
NothStéphane18.10.19739190181
BersetLouis08.06.19429090180
PlatnerMartin13.08.19489287179
MayorPhilippe21.05.19749377170
PageJean-Marc19.11.19557890168
MauronAlexandre10.11.19757884162
RochePierre-André13.07.19688774161