Rallye argovien 2013

Lieu: Othmarsingen

RangChauffeurNavigateurSectionEtape 1 Etape 2 RadarsTotal
1Näf HansNäf JürgGMMZ2004000600
2Ammann UrsKlisaric DraganGMMZ/MMVB2006000800
3Müller PascalNiggli PeterGMMO3006000900
4Bachmann MircoBachmann LeoMVZO40050040940
5Geissberger MaxHegglin ClemensAMMV40060001000
 Vogt ChristianLäuchli DieterAMMV6003001001000
7Bill RogerSenn MathiasAMMV4006001001100
8Rupp OskarRupp BenjaminGMMO600800401440
9Schwab VincentStrasser ArnaudARTM FR8008002401840
10Christ SerenMenoud StéphaneARTM VD111081001920
11Laris RomicBeutler MarkusMVZO13001510402850
12Corpataux PhilippeProgin StéphaneARTM FR21501310403500