Rallye fribourgeois 2013

Lieu de Départ: Romont

Catégorie STANDARD

RangChauffeurNavigateurSectionEtape 1 Etape 2 Total
1RöbigGerberARTM FR10120121
2HurniFrikARTM FR / AMMV11940159
3StrasserSchwabARTM FR12340163
4InderwildiHenchozARTM NE-Mont.12165186
5GeissbergerHegglinAMMV14460204
6KlisaricDiefenbacherGMMZ2000402040
7MauronDe Moura PresaARTM FR / ARTM GE2725202745

Hors concours (Puch – STANDARD)

RangChauffeurNavigateurSectionEtape 1 Etape 2 Total
 HCChappuisChappuisARTM Les Rangiers126209335
HC GaillardRiquenARTM VS217198415

Catégorie BASIC

RangChauffeurNavigateurSectionEtape 1 Etape 2 Total
1Zäch ZächARTM VS18760247
2CorpatauxSchmidARTM FR27160331
3BurriBarthloméARTM FR257140397
4DécrevelKrattingerARTM FR318160478
5GeisslerGeisslerARTM FR432165597