Rallye fribourgeois 2014

Lieu: Romont

Classement Standard

RangChauffeurNavigateurSectionEtape 1 Etape 2 Total
1GerberRöbigARTM FR101138239
2StulzMauronARTM FR118177295
3RouillerLevratARTM FR32276398
4GeissbergerHegglinAMMV274140414
5KlisaricMarkGMMZ38450434
6InderwildiHenchozARTM NE-Mont.489170659
7MüllerHörnlimannGMMO405469874
8ZächZächARTM VS600285885
9GilgenGilgen 460437897
10CorpatauxProginARTM FR541408949
11MeyerDe Moura PresaARTM GE7404441184
12NäfFurrerGMMZ28851223007
13GuggisbergDiefenbacherGMMZ28851813066
14FrikKoppAMMV28851903075
15VuichardDubeyARTM FR28855603445
16LeibundgutKlausGMMZ28856803565

Classement Basic

RangChauffeurNavigateurSectionEtape 1 Etape 2 Total
1SchweizerMeyerARTM FR134280414
2GaillardRiquenARTM VS259220479
3MüngerAubersonARTM VS189535724
4GeisslerFrickARTM FR25855803165