Extrait de carte

Rallye argovien 2009

Lieu: Othmarsingen

RangChauffeurNavigateurSectionEtape 1 Etape 2 Total
1GuggisbergDiefenbacherGMMZ2100102
2GeissbergerHegglinAMMV3480114
3VerdonMauronARTM FR8040120
4FuchsNäfGMMZ8440124
5KlisaricMarkGMMZ6860128
6ZimmerliRüeggGMMZ7680156
7RüffieuxRöbigARTM FR12080200
8TrübTrübGMMZ14260202
9ZimmermannKänelMMVL102100202
10BurriSpeckertAMMV18640226
11FurrerFurrerGMMZ120120240
12FellmannHallerMMVL144100244
13NäfZengerGMMZ18680266
14BühlerMöschAMMV186100286
15BachmannBachmannMVZO160140300
16WiggerWickiMMVL25680336
17GuggerMüllerGMMO418120538
18GutzeitHermetschweilerMMGZ664324988