Rallye valaisan 2009

Lieu: Romont

RangChauffeurNavigateurSectionEtape 1 Etape 2 Etape 3 Total
1Bachmann MircoBachmann LéoMVZO20123134277
2Naef JürgDeane JeasonGMMZ8116343287
3Jeckelmann ChristophRöbig SylvainARTM FR4322428295
4Fuchs MartinDiefenbacher MarcoGMMZ4018393316
5Klisaric DraganMark ReneGMMZ20244203467
6Dubosson Jean-MariePerrin EdgardARTM VS65226223514
7Germanier RogerGermanier EdwardARTM VS74261199534
8Granger EmmanuelVianin MarcARTM VS149156263568
9Corpataux PhilippeKrattinger RichardARTM FR134299286719
10Tassart JulienHolenweg LukasARTM FR290255185730
11Gaillard Jean-PierreRiquen AiméARTM VS95348322765
12Bächler StefanLangenegger DavidARTM FR120333322775
13Buchs FredericMonnet BastienARTM VD149544260953
14Ruffieux MathiasProgin StéphaneARTM FR4254093191153
15Chassot HubertVuichard BriceARTM FR4205303261276
16Stähli VincentVerdon FabriceARTM FR4404334051278