Rallye valaisan 2010

Lieu: Romont

RangChauffeurNavigateurSectionEtape 1 Etape 2 Etape 3 Total
1Favre JérémieMauron AlexandreARTM FR818528194
2Dubosson Jean-MariePerrin EdgarARTM VS11450171335
3Frehner JérémieDiefenbacher MarcoGMMZ15336200389
4Tassart JulienHolenweg LukasARTM FR15832219409
5Röbig SylvainVerdon FabriceARTM FR19440226460
6Wüst DanielNäf JürgGMMZ24450176470
7Germanier RogerGermanier EdwardARTM VS14690244480
8Venza FrédéricWittwer RaphaëlARTM GE172126183481
9Frick RonnyKopp RobertAMMV279110171560
10Noirat PascalInderwidli DanielARTM NE-Mont.335118248701
11Granger EmmanuelBovay Marie-FranceARTM VS / VD226196368790
12Gaillard Jean-PierreRiquen AiméARTM VS236201387824
13Fröhli Jean-PierreKlaus BrunoGMMZ334222339895
14Zbinden ChristopheRüffieux MathiasARTM FR2541000015710411