Extrait de carte

Rallye zurichois 2012

Lieu de départ: Kloten

RangChauffeurNavigateurSectionEtape 1 Etape 2 Total
1KlisaricMarkGMMZ300224524
2WüstFurrerGMMZ113630743
3FellmannHallerMMVL500417917
4RöbigMauronARTM FR3009191219
5FrikKoppAMMV40010501450
6BuchsDuruzARTM VD12004771677
7TrübTrübGMMZ10088051813
8NiedererSchlatterMMV SGO/GR71413002014
9SameliBaumgartnerMMVL80014552255
10HolzerGehringGMMZ41619502366
11AmmannSpeckertAMMV180510252830
12StrasserSchwabARTM FR150018453345
13CorpatauxVuichardARTM FR160018053405
14LeibundgutKlausGMMZ160025054105
15RindisbacherKurtGMMZ332231206442