Extrait de carte

Rallye valaisan 2014

Lieu de départ: Romont

RangChauffeurNavigateurSectionEtape 1 Etape 2 Total
1Klisaric DraganMark RenéGMMZ71071
2Röbig SylvainMauron AlexandreARTM FR97097
3Guggisberg StefanDiefenbacher MarcoGMMZ1110111
4Gmür JanNäf JürgGMMZ1680168
5Marchand AnthonyVerdon FabriceARTM FR16617183
 5Inderwildi DanielHenchoz Pierre-AndréARTM NE-Mont.15825183
7Vuichard BriceDubey GaëlARTM FR17820198
8Dubosson Jean-MariePerrin EdgarARTM VS16540205
9Tassart JulienHolenweg LukasARTM FR16480244
10Corpataux PhilippeProgin StéphaneARTM FR25316269
11Buchs FrédéricHügli ChristopheARTM VD23060290
12Barman BruceBarthlomé NicolasARTM FR233111344
13Gerber MarkZbinden ChristopheARTM FR31441355
14Chappuis NicolasChappuis YannARTM Les Rangiers29465359
15Bovay PascalBovay Marie-FranceARTM VD186209395
16Kybourg FrançoisEvéquoz DenisARTM VS35465419
17Scheurer PhilippeScheurer ChristianARTM Les Rangiers34880428
18Frick AndreasHurni MarkusARTM FR338106444
19Chardonnens MichelSarteur YvesARTM VD460245705
20Biolay JulienBovay JohnARTM VD481265746