Rallye MWK PROBUS 2016

Lieu: Kloten

Société organisatrice: GMMZ
Classement complet et donnée du parcours: pdf

RangChauffeurNavigateurSectionPoints étape 1Points étape 2Total
1Schobinger HannesDiefenbacher MarcoGMMZ1200120
2Strasser ArnaudMauron AlexandreARTM FR180100280
3Klisaric DraganBerner Walter K.GMMZ115200315
4Bachmann MircoBachmann LeoMVZO3800380
5Bagutti YuriSchwab VincentARTM FR3950395
6Luginbühl MarcFrik RonnyAMMV540300840
7Gilgen AlexanderGilgen ChristianMVZO160700860
8Eng FabianGartmann WernerMMV SGO/GR195700895
9Beck RogerReinhard DominicGMMZ100800900
10Trüb DanielTrüb HansGMMZ57511001675
11Schmitter AdolfWehren RenéGMMU96013002260
12Caluori Rochus A.Six ClaudiaMMV SGO/GR126514002665
13Steinmann JörgBobbià AlfonsoMVZO204510003045
14Leibundgut BrigitteDettwyler MitchellGMMZ/MVZO234514003745
15Stulz DavidProgin StéphaneARTM FR208020254105

2016.11.12